Spielplan Wasserball


Spielplan Bezirksklasse - Achtung: Sortierung erfolgt nach Datum, nicht nach Spielnummern

Nr.

Tag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Bad/Schiri

(Änd. Schiri)

Ergebnis

1

Do

16.11.2017

20:15

SV Brackwede SC "Aquarius" Löhne II

Hallenbad Sennestadt

H. Beermann

08 : 15

2

Fr

24.11.2017

20:30

SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II SV Bad Oeynhausen

Hallenbad Steinhagen

F. Kleiner, M. Wienkemeier

15 : 10

3

Sa

25.11.2017

18:15

SGW Bielefeld II SC Herford II

Aquawede/Brackwede

G. Maßmann, S. Bröckling

12 : 13

4

So

03.12.2017

12:30

SC "Aquarius" Löhne II Gütersloher SV

Hallenbad Löhne

H. Thewes, A. Mayer-Gürr

29 : 07

5

Mo

04.12.2017

20:15

SV Bad Oeynhausen SV Brackwede

Hallenbad Rehme

K. Hannemann, G. Hohmann

08 : 16

6

Sa

16.12.2017

18:15

SGW Bielefeld II SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II

Aquawede/Brackwede

J. Güse, G. Maßmann

17 : 13

7

Do

18.01.2017

20:15

Gütersloher SV SV Bad Oeynhausen

Welle Gütersloh

M. Sundermeier, B. Schröder

04 : 26

8

Sa

20.01.2018

18:15

GSW Bielefeld II SV Brackwede

Aquawede/Brackwede

C. Rusche, G. Hohmann

07 : 14

9

Mo

22.01.2018

20:30

SC Herford II SC "Aquarius" Löhne II

H2O

C. Knauer, A. Mayer-Gürr

11 : 16

10

Mo

29.01.2018

20:15

SV Bad Oeynhausen SC Herford II

Hallenbad Rehme

B. Schröder, M. Wienkemeier

08 : 15

11

Sa

03.02.2018

18:15

GSW Bielefeld II Gütersloher SV

Aquawede/Brackwede

M. Rittelmeier, G. Maßmann

24 : 02

12

Sa

03.02.2018

18:30

SC "Aquarius" Löhne II SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II

Hallenbad Löhne

N. Krause, C. Rusche

15 : 03

13

Mo

12.02.2018

20:30

SC Herford II GSW Bielefeld II

H2O

D. Heidemann, C. Knauer

14 : 10

14

Do

22.02.2018

20:15

SV Brackwede SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II

Hallenbad Sennestadt

B. Schröder, M. Wienkemeier

  13 : 14

15

So

25.02.2018

12:30

SC "Aquarius" Löhne II GSW Bielefeld II

Hallenbad Löhne

M. Rittelmeier, C. Rusche

  14 : 08

16

Mo

05.03.2018

20:30

SC Herford II Gütersloher SV

H2O

B. Schröder, K. Hannemann

  16 : 03

17

Do

15.03.2018

20:15

SV Brackwede SC Herford II

Hallenbad Sennestadt

H. Beermann, K. Hannemann

  13 : 10

18

Do

15.03.2018

20:15

Gütersloher SV SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II

Welle Gütersloh

F. Kleiner, G. Hohmann

  07 : 19

19

Mo

19.03.2018

20:15

SV Bad Oeynhausen SC "Aquarius" Löhne II

Hallenbad Rehme

S. Bröckling, A. Mayer-Gürr

  08 : 15

20

Do

22.03.2018

20:15

SV Brackwede Gütersloher SV

Hallenbad Sennestadt

M. Sundermeier, H. Thewes

  21 : 06

21

Mo

09.04.2018

20:15

SV Bad Oeynhausen GSW Bielefeld II

Hallenbad Rehme

J. Güse, F. Kleiner

  06 : 17

22

Mo

16.04.2018

20:30

SC Herford II SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II

H2O

S. Bröckling, M. Sundermeier

 

23

Mo

30.04.2018

20:15

SV Bad Oeynhausen SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II

Hallenbad Rehme

H. Thewes, A. Mayer-Gürr

 

24

Sa

05.05.2018

18:30

SC "Aquarius" Löhne II SV Brackwede Hallenbad Löhne   13 : 06

25

Di

15.05.2018

20:15

Gütersloher SV SC "Aquarius" Löhne II Nordbad Gütersloh  

26

Do

17.05.2018

20:00

SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II GSW Bielefeld II Freibad Rheda-Wiedenbrück  

27

Do

17.05.2018

20:15

SV Brackwede SV Bad Oeynhausen Hallenbad Sennestadt  

28

Mo

28.05.2018

20:15

SC "Aquarius" Löhne II SC Herford II Freibad Löhne  

29

Di

29.05.2018

20:15

SV Bad Oeynhausen Gütersloher SV Freibad Sielbad  

30

Fr

08.06.2018

19:00

SV Brackwede GSW Bielefeld II Freibad Senner Waldbad  

31

Di

12.06.2018

20:15

Gütersloher SV SC Herford II Nordbad Gütersloh  

32

Di

19.06.2018

20:00

SC Herford II SV Bad Oeynhausen Freibad Kleines Feld  

33

Di

19.06.2018

20:15

Gütersloher SV GSW Bielefeld II Nordbad Gütersloh  

34

Sa

23.06.2018

16:30

SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II SC "Aquarius" Löhne II Hallenbad Steinhagen  

35

Di

26.06.2018

20:00

SC Herford II SV Brackwede Freibad Kleines Feld  

36

Mi

27.06.2018

20:15

GSW Bielefeld II SC "Aquarius" Löhne II Freibad Dornberg  

37

Do

28.06.2018

20:00

SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II SV Brackwede Freibad Rheda-Wiedenbrück  

38

Sa

30.06.2018

19:30

SC "Aquarius" Löhne II SV Bad Oeynhausen Freibad Löhne  

39

Mo

02.07.2018

20:30

SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II SC Herford II Hallenbad Steinhagen  

40

Mi

04.07.2018

20:15

GSW Bielefeld II SV Bad Oeynhausen Freibad Dornberg  

41

Do

05.07.2018

20:00

SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II Gütersloher SV Freibad Rheda-Wiedenbrück  

42

Di

10.07.2018

20:15

Gütersloher SV SV Brackwede Nordbad Gütersloh