Spielplan Bezirksklasse - Achtung: Sortierung erfolgt nach Datum, nicht nach Spielnummern
Nr. Tag |
Datum Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Bad/Schiri (Änd. Schiri) |
Ergebnis |
1 Do |
16.11.2017 20:15 |
SV Brackwede | SC "Aquarius" Löhne II |
Hallenbad Sennestadt H. Beermann |
08 : 15 |
2 Fr |
24.11.2017 20:30 |
SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Hallenbad Steinhagen F. Kleiner, M. Wienkemeier |
15 : 10 |
3 Sa |
25.11.2017 18:15 |
SGW Bielefeld II | SC Herford II |
Aquawede/Brackwede G. Maßmann, S. Bröckling |
12 : 13 |
4 So |
03.12.2017 12:30 |
SC "Aquarius" Löhne II | Gütersloher SV |
Hallenbad Löhne H. Thewes, A. Mayer-Gürr |
29 : 07 |
5 Mo |
04.12.2017 20:15 |
SV Bad Oeynhausen | SV Brackwede |
Hallenbad Rehme K. Hannemann, G. Hohmann |
08 : 16 |
6 Sa |
16.12.2017 18:15 |
SGW Bielefeld II | SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II |
Aquawede/Brackwede J. Güse, G. Maßmann |
17 : 13 |
7 Do |
18.01.2017 20:15 |
Gütersloher SV | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Welle Gütersloh M. Sundermeier, B. Schröder |
04 : 26 |
8 Sa |
20.01.2018 18:15 |
GSW Bielefeld II | SV Brackwede |
Aquawede/Brackwede C. Rusche, G. Hohmann |
07 : 14 |
9 Mo |
22.01.2018 20:30 |
SC Herford II | SC "Aquarius" Löhne II |
H2O C. Knauer, A. Mayer-Gürr |
11 : 16 |
10 Mo |
29.01.2018 20:15 |
SV Bad Oeynhausen | SC Herford II |
Hallenbad Rehme B. Schröder, M. Wienkemeier |
08 : 15 |
11 Sa |
03.02.2018 18:15 |
GSW Bielefeld II | Gütersloher SV |
Aquawede/Brackwede M. Rittelmeier, G. Maßmann |
24 : 02 |
12 Sa |
03.02.2018 18:30 |
SC "Aquarius" Löhne II | SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II |
Hallenbad Löhne N. Krause, C. Rusche |
15 : 03 |
13 Mo |
12.02.2018 20:30 |
SC Herford II | GSW Bielefeld II |
H2O D. Heidemann, C. Knauer |
14 : 10 |
14 Do |
22.02.2018 20:15 |
SV Brackwede | SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II |
Hallenbad Sennestadt B. Schröder, M. Wienkemeier |
13 : 14 |
15 So |
25.02.2018 12:30 |
SC "Aquarius" Löhne II | GSW Bielefeld II |
Hallenbad Löhne M. Rittelmeier, C. Rusche |
14 : 08 |
16 Mo |
05.03.2018 20:30 |
SC Herford II | Gütersloher SV |
H2O B. Schröder, K. Hannemann |
16 : 03 |
17 Do |
15.03.2018 20:15 |
SV Brackwede | SC Herford II |
Hallenbad Sennestadt H. Beermann, K. Hannemann |
13 : 10 |
18 Do |
15.03.2018 20:15 |
Gütersloher SV | SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II |
Welle Gütersloh F. Kleiner, G. Hohmann |
07 : 19 |
19 Mo |
19.03.2018 20:15 |
SV Bad Oeynhausen | SC "Aquarius" Löhne II |
Hallenbad Rehme S. Bröckling, A. Mayer-Gürr |
08 : 15 |
20 Do |
22.03.2018 20:15 |
SV Brackwede | Gütersloher SV |
Hallenbad Sennestadt M. Sundermeier, H. Thewes |
21 : 06 |
21 Mo |
09.04.2018 20:15 |
SV Bad Oeynhausen | GSW Bielefeld II |
Hallenbad Rehme J. Güse, F. Kleiner |
06 : 17 |
22 Mo |
16.04.2018 20:30 |
SC Herford II | SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II |
H2O S. Bröckling, M. Sundermeier |
11 : 14 |
23 Mo |
30.04.2018 20:15 |
SV Bad Oeynhausen | SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II |
Hallenbad Rehme H. Thewes, A. Mayer-Gürr |
13 : 24 |
24 Sa |
05.05.2018 18:30 |
SC "Aquarius" Löhne II | SV Brackwede | Hallenbad Löhne | 13 : 06 |
25 Di |
15.05.2018 20:15 |
Gütersloher SV | SC "Aquarius" Löhne II | Nordbad Gütersloh | 05 : 23 |
26 Do |
17.05.2018 20:00 |
SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II | GSW Bielefeld II | Freibad Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 08 : 07 |
27 Do |
17.05.2018 20:15 |
SV Brackwede | SV Bad Oeynhausen | Hallenbad Sennestadt | 18 : 11 |
28 Mo |
28.05.2018 20:15 |
SC "Aquarius" Löhne II | SC Herford II | Freibad Löhne | 12 : 04 |
29 Di |
29.05.2018 20:15 |
SV Bad Oeynhausen | Gütersloher SV | Freibad Sielbad | 11 : 08 |
30 Fr |
08.06.2018 19:00 |
SV Brackwede | GSW Bielefeld II | Freibad Senner Waldbad | 08 : 04 |
31 Di |
12.06.2018 20:15 |
Gütersloher SV | SC Herford II | Nordbad Gütersloh | 08 : 11 |
32 Di |
19.06.2018 20:00 |
SC Herford II | SV Bad Oeynhausen | Freibad Kleines Feld | 19 : 04 |
33 Di |
19.06.2018 20:15 |
Gütersloher SV | GSW Bielefeld II | Nordbad Gütersloh | 02 : 20 |
34 Sa |
23.06.2018 16:30 |
SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II | SC "Aquarius" Löhne II | Hallenbad Steinhagen | 06 : 14 |
35 Di |
26.06.2018 20:00 |
SC Herford II | SV Brackwede | Freibad Kleines Feld | 08 : 09 |
36 Mi |
27.06.2018 20:15 |
GSW Bielefeld II | SC "Aquarius" Löhne II | Freibad Dornberg | 08 : 12 |
37 Do |
28.06.2018 20:00 |
SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II | SV Brackwede | Freibad Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 11 : 10 |
38 Sa |
30.06.2018 19:30 |
SC "Aquarius" Löhne II | SV Bad Oeynhausen | Freibad Löhne | 22 : 06 |
39 Mo |
02.07.2018 20:30 |
SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II | SC Herford II | Hallenbad Steinhagen | 12 : 07 |
40 Mi |
04.07.2018 20:15 |
GSW Bielefeld II | SV Bad Oeynhausen | Freibad Dornberg | 11 : 10 |
41 Do |
05.07.2018 20:00 |
SGW Rheda-Steinhagen II | Gütersloher SV | Freibad Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 15 : 05 |
42 Di |
10.07.2018 20:15 |
Gütersloher SV | SV Brackwede | Nordbad Gütersloh | 02 : 10 |